Berikut ini Jadwal TV untuk tanggal 22 November 2013:

RCTI
01:00 Seputar Indonesia Malam
02:30 Film Tengah Malam Blade 2
03:30 Dari Sujud Ke Sujud 2
04:00 Assalamualaikum Ustadz
04:30 Seputar Indonesia Pagi
06:00 Go Spot
07:30 Dahsyat
10:30 Intens
11:00 Silet
12:00 Seputar Indonesia Siang
12:30 Sinetron Si Doel Anak Sekolahan
14:00 Seputar Indonesia
14:30 MNC Cup: Laos Vs Maladewa
17:00 Sinetron Surat Kecil Untuk Tuhan
18:00 Sinetron Anak-Anak Manusia
19:00 MNC Cup: Papua Nugini Vs Indonesia
21:30 Sinetron Tukang Bubur Naik Haji The Series
22:30 Box Office Movies: From Paris With Love (John Travolta. Jonathan Rhys Meyers)
00:30 Box Office Movies: Blood The Last Vampire (Gianna Jun. Allison Miller)
SCTV
00:00 FTV Utama
00:30 Liputan 6 Malam
01:00 Buser
01:30 Sinema Malam Secret Lifes
03:00 Sinetron Dini Hari Islam KTP
04:00 Kata Ustadz Solmed
04:30 Liputan 6 Pagi
06:00 Status Selebritis
06:30 Inbox
08:45 Hot Shot
10:00 FTV Pagi Aku Diam-Diam Suka Kamu
12:00 Liputan 6 Siang
12:30 FTV Siang Cewek Cantik Pasar Burung
14:30 Eat Bulaga Indonesia
16:30 Liputan 6 Petang
17:00 Sinetron Bidadari-Bidadari Surga
18:15 Sinetron Diam-Diam Suka
19:30 Sinetron Cinta Yang Sama
21:00 Sinetron Emak Ijah Pengen Naik Haji
22:30 FTV Utama
TRANS TV
00:00 Harta Tahta Wanita
01:00 Reportase Malam
01:30 Pesona Malam
04:00 Mata Dunia
04:30 Reportase Pagi
05:30 Islam Itu Indah
06:30 Insert Pagi
07:30 Realligi
08:30 Bagi-Bagi Berkah
09:00 Pedas Gila
09:30 Make Over Please
10:00 Keluarga Komeng
11:00 Insert Siang
12:00 Bioskop Indonesia
14:00 Sketsa
14:45 Insert Investigasi
15:30 Show Imah
16:30 Reportase Sore
17:00 Sinema Indonesia Sore
19:00 Oh Ternyata
20:00 Yuk Keep Smile
22:30 Bioskop Trans TV Minority Report (Tom Cruise. Max von Sydow. Colin Farrell)
TRANS7
00:30 Sport7 Malam
01:00 Redaksi Malam
01:45 Theater 7 Malam The Frighteners
05:00 Sport7
05:30 Khazanah
06:00 Ragam Indonesia
06:30 Redaksi Pagi
07:30 Selebrita Pagi
08:15 Syafa'at
08:45 Makan Besar
09:15 Ups Salah
09:45 Spotlite
10:45 Warna
11:30 Redaksi Siang
12:00 Selebrita Siang
12:45 Laptop Si Unyil
13:15 Si Bolang
13:45 Dunia Binatang
14:15 Tau Gak Sih
14:45 Ga Nyangka
15:15 Jejak Si Gundul
15:45 Redaksi Sore
16:30 Merajut Asa
17:00 Orang Pinggiran
17:55 Hitam Putih
19:15 On The Spot
20:00 Opera Van Java
22:00 Bukan Empat Mata
23:45 Dua Dunia
01:45 Theater 7 Malam: Blue Streak (Martin Lawrence. Luke Wilson)
MNCTV
00:00 Lintas Malam
00:30 Sidik
01:00 Wipe Out Season 4
01:30 Cerita Dinihari
03:00 Tuntas
03:30 Pose
04:00 Sarapan Hati
04:30 Lintas Pagi
05:00 Disney Junior Jungle Junction
06:00 Disney Junior Handy Manny
06:30 Disney Junior Sophia The First
07:00 Animasi Spesial
08:30 Pose
09:00 Layar Unggulan
11:00 Kribo
11:30 Lintas Siang
12:00 Layar Kemilau
13:30 Top Pop
14:30 Animasi Spesial
15:30 Lintas Petang
16:00 Tuntas
16:30 Suka-Suka Uya
18:00 Sinetron Bersama Meraih Mimpi
19:00 Sinetron Gadis
20:00 Sinetron Gajah Mada
21:00 Sinetron Raden Kian Santang
22:30 MNCTV Musik Platinum
GLOBAL TV
01:30 100% Sport
02:00 Buletin Indonesia Malam
02:30 Big Movies Push
04:00 Buletin Indonesia Pagi
05:00 Avatar
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants The Movie
07:30 The Pinguin Of Madagaskar
08:00 Thomas And Friends
08:30 Sketsa Tawa
09:30 Kungfu Chef
10:00 Obsesi
11:00 Buletin Indonesia Siang
12:00 Seleb On Cam
13:00 Big Movies Candy Land Beauty And The Beast (Film Animasi)
15:00 Fokus Selebriti
15:30 Canda Lucu Bikin Ketawa
16:30 Komeng Acak Adul
17:00 Spongebob Squarepants
19:00 Big Movies Lolipop: Monster Inc (Film Animasi)
21:30 Big Movies: Waterworld (Kevin Costner. Jeanne Tripplehorn)
23:30 Big Movies: Born To Fight (Nappon Gomarachun. Santisuk Promsiri)
02:30 Big Movies: Push (Chad Lindberg. Charlotte Ayanna)
METRO TV
00:05 Metro Malam
01:05 World News
01:30 Metro Sport
02:05 Sisi Berita
02:30 Forum Indonesia
04:05 Inside
04:30 Metro Pagi
07:05 Bedah Editorial Media Indonesia
08:05 8 Eleven Show
11:05 Eagle Awards The Finalist
11:30 Metro Siang
13:05 Wideshot Anugerah Jurnalisme Warga
17:05 Metro Hari Ini
18:05 Prime Time News
20:05 Suara Anda
20:30 One Fine Day
21:05 Top 9 News
21:30 Kick Andy
23:05 Eagle Documentary
23:30 Metro Sports
INDOSIAR
01:00 Patroli Malam
01:30 Fokus Malam
02:00 Drama Korea Tengah Malam The Princess Man
03:00 Drama Korea Tengah Malam The Princess Man End
04:00 Sinetron Pagi Hati-Hati Dengan Hati
05:00 Fokus Pagi
05:30 Halo Polisi
06:00 Mamah & AA Ber-Aksi
07:30 Semarak Sinema Spesial
09:00 Sinema Pagi
10:30 Kiss Pagi
11:30 Patroli
12:00 Sinema Pintu Tobat Siang
14:00 Hot Kiss
15:00 Fokus
15:30 Drama Korea Sore: Jewel In The Palace
16:25 Filler Petok Si Ayam Kampung
16:30 New Family 100
17:30 Sinetron Ibrahim Anak Betawi
18:30 Sinetron Unggulan: Si Buta Dari Lembah Hantu
19:00 Sinetron Unggulan: Ciung Wanara
20:30 Konser New AFI 2013
DAAITV
05:30 Musik Video DAAI
05:45 Lentera Kehidupan
06:00 Liputan Cilik
06:30 Kartun Petualangan Xiao Li Zi
06:45 Rumah Dongeng
07:00 Bingkai Sumatera
07:30 DAAI Mata Hati
08:00 Lentera Kehidupan
08:15 DAAI Inspirasi
08:30 Kreasi Dapur Sehat
09:00 Drama Hadapi Dengan Senyum
10:00 Buletin Internasiaonal
10:30 Lentera Kehidupan
10:45 DAAI Inspirasi
11:00 DAAI Mata Hati
11:30 Bumiku Satu
12:00 Buletin Internasiaonal
12:30 House & Living
13:00 Drama Hadapi Dengan Senyum
14:00 Lentera Kehidupan
14:15 DAAI Inspirasi
14:30 Bitan Ni Hao
14:45 Cerita Kita
15:00 Ayo! Tanya Profesor Jenius
15:30 DAAI Mata Hati
16:00 Drama Seputih Cahaya Rembulan
17:00 Buletin Internasional
17:30 Jurnal DAAI
18:00 DAAI Mata Hati
18:30 Lentera Kehidupan
18:45 DAAI Inspirasi
19:00 Buletin Internasional
19:30 Profesiku Profesimu
20:00 Drama Hadapi Dengan Senyum
21:00 Lentera Kehidupan
21:15 DAAI Inspirasi
21:30 DAAI Mata Hati
22:00 Drama Seputih Cahaya Rembulan
23:00 DAAI Mandarin
23:30 Buletin Internasional
BCHANNEL
05:00 Cahaya Ilahi
05:30 Cocomong
06:00 Jungle Book
06:30 Marsupilami
07:00 Dino Dan
07:30 Musicliciuos
09:00 Trekker
09:30 Semangat Hidup
10:00 Inspirasi Selebriti
10:30 Si Mamat Anak Metropolitan
11:30 Drama Korea Drunken To Love
12:30 Artmosfer
14:00 Big Screen
14:30 Drama Korea Sayangku Seo Young
15:30 Jungle Beat
16:00 Shaun The Sheep
17:15 Pororo
17:45 Timmy Time
18:30 Gazoon
19:00 Drama Korea Sassy Girl Chun
20:00 Tukul Too Cool
21:30 Ladies Nite
22:30 Lelaki
23:00 Sport Zone
23:30 X-Factor 2013
SPACETOON
05:00 Franklin
05:30 Shop Indonesia
06:00 Zenderman
06:30 Toopy & Binoo
07:00 Sweet Mint
07:30 LVG
08:00 Hakasima
08:30 LVG
09:00 Super Shopping
10:00 Dorvack
10:30 Shop Indonesia
11:00 Keluarga Sehat Indonesia
12:00 Yatterman
12:30 Yoyo Blazing Teen
13:00 Home Shopping
14:00 The Song Of Tentomushi
14:30 Shanmao & Jimi
15:00 Curhat Ayah Bunda
16:00 Cinderella
16:30 Shop Indonesia
17:00 Dunia Cerita Anak
17:30 Zilion
18:00 Super Shopping
18:30 Code Lyoko
19:00 Hakasima
19:30 LVG
20:00 Marybell
20:30 Gatchaman
21:00 Honey Bee Hutch
21:30 Dorvack
22:00 Temple The Ballonist
22:30 Macross
23:00 Super Shopping
JAKTV
00:00 Power Of Soul
01:00 Trending Topic (Live)
04:30 Senyum Quran
05:00 Ruqyah  Dzikir  Tausiyah (Live)
06:00 Inspirasi Pagi (Live)
09:00 Master Cooking
10:00 Modern Beauty
11:00 Master Cooking
12:00 Bugar & Sehat
14:00 Smart Living
15:00 C Musik
15:30 Galeri Public (Live)
16:30 Medika Natura (Live)
17:30 Beranda
18:30 Ada Apa Berita (Live)
23:00 Medika Natura (Live)
TV ONE
00:00 Kabar Dunia
01:00 Apa Kabar Indonesia Malam
02:00 Kabar Malam
03:00 Nuansa 1000 Pulau
03:30 Khazanah Islam
04:30 Live News Kabar Pagi
06:30 Live Kabar Arena Pagi
07:00 Live News Apa Kabar Indonesia Pagi
09:00 Selera Asal
09:30 Live Kabar Pasar Pagi
10:00 Coffee Break
11:30 Kabar Siang
13:30 Live Ruang Kita
14:30 Live News Kabar Pasar
15:00 Coffee Break
15:30 Telusur
16:00 Kabar Pemilu
16:30 Sorotan Kasus
17:00 Live News Kabar Petang
19:00 Satu Jam Lebih Dekat
20:00 Apa Kabar Indonesia Malam
21:00 Live News Kabar Malam
22:00 Indonesia Lawyers Club
KOMPAS TV
05:00 Kompas Pagi
06:30 Kompas Sport
07:00 Comic Action
08:00 Hidden Paradise
09:00 Koki Keren
09:30 Suka Suka
10:00 K 20
10:30 Local Program
11:30 Sensi
12:00 Kompas Siang
13:00 All About Animal
13:30 Bondi Vet
14:00 Stand Up Seru
14:30 Etalase
15:00 Berbagi Sukses
15:30 Local Program
16:30 Newstar
17:00 Kompas Petang
18:00 Kompas Sport
18:30 Suka Suka
19:00 Versus
20:00 Kata Kita
21:00 Kompas Malam
22:00 Aiman Dan
23:00 Demokrasi Kursi
23:30 LOL
ANTV
00:25 Topik Malam
00:55 Lensa Olahraga Malam IRC KYT Power Track Indonesia
01:25 Weird And Dangerous
01:55 My Weird Space
02:25 Wooow
02:55 Tawa Sutra XL
03:55 Topik Pagi
04:55 Wisata Hati
05:25 Lensa Olah Raga
06:25 Hati Ke Hati Bersama Mamah Dedeh
07:25 Seleb @ Seleb
07:55 Scooby Doo Where Are You
08:25 Curious George
09:25 Fenomania Hits
09:55 Sinema Pagi Kirun Dan Adul (Ricky Harun. Permata Sari Harahap. Reza Rahadian)
11:25 Topik Siang
12:25 Seputar Obrolan Selebriti
12:55 Mr Bean
13:25 Tom & Jerry
13:55 Bima Sakti
14:25 Scooby Doo Where Are You
14:55 Curious George
15:25 Mr. Bean
15:55 Angry Birds Toon
16:25 Marsha & The Bear
16:55 Twitteran
17:25 Pesbukers
19:25 Campur-Campur
20:55 Siapa Takut  Boleh Ikut
21:55 Sinema Spesial
23:55 Cakrawala
NET
00:00 NET 24 News
04:00 Breakout
05:00 NET 5
06:00 Indonesia Morning Show
09:00 Entertainment News
10:00 NET 10 News
11:00 Entertainment News
12:00 NET 12 News
13:00 Dragon Force
13:30 Ninja Hatori
14:00 Daigunder
14:30 Code Lyoko
15:00 Turtle Island
15:30 Dragon Warrior
16:00 Music Everywhere
17:00 NET 17 News
18:00 Entertainment News
19:00 Sarah Sechan
20:00 The Comment
21:00 X-Games
22:00 Tonight Show
23:00 Entertainment News
OCHANNEL
01:00 O Channel Series MAC GYVER
02:00 O-Clip
03:00 DKI 15 -
03:15 DKI 15 -
03:30 O-Clip
04:30 Titian Iman
05:00 Music Mix
06:00 DKI 15 -
06:15 DKI 15 -
06:30 Pagi Jakarta
07:00 O-Shop
08:30 Lejel Home Shopping
09:30 Jaco Home Shopping
10:00 DRTV
10:30 O-Shop
11:00 DRTV
11:30 O-Shop
12:00 Rekomendasi
12:30 O-Shop
16:00 O-Klinik Home Shopping
16:30 O-Shop
17:00 Lejel Home Shopping
17:30 Jaco Home Shopping
19:00 Lejel Home Shopping
19:30 Drama Asia Terlaris EAST OF EDEN
20:00 O Channel Series THE A TEAM
21:00 Loelebay
22:00 Solusi Life

Last edited 3 weeks ago